Header-MBA-page-happiness

Saturday,
27 Apr 2019

09:00 – 12:00 Go Beyond Self-Awareness: Helping Ourselves!
(Speakers: dr. Gina Anindyajati, SpKJ, Dhea Sekararum, Retha Arjadi)
13:00 – 15:00 Learn How To Discover Your Ikigai: Life Purpose & Passion
(Speakers: Ali Zainal Abidin From Im On My Way)
15:30 – 17:30 Aligning Our Action for Sustainable Tourism
(Speaker: Valerina Daniel & Nirina Zubir)
08:00 – 17:00 Story of Me – Cerita, The Habiebie Center
(Speaker: TBA)
07:00 – 08:00 Strala Yoga
(Speaker: Utari Syaukat)
08:30 – 09:30 Meditation for Harmony
(Speaker: Robby Soedargo)
15:00 – 16:00 Spinning DJ
16:00 – 17:00 Junior Soemantri Doredia
18:30 – 19:00 Fontain Show
19:00 – 20:30 Collaboration For Happiness 
20:30 – 21:00 Pandai Besi
10:00 – 12:00 Kelas Cinta
(Speakers: @cintasetara)
16:00 – 18:00 Basic Sign Language: Let’s
Be Friends!

(Speaker: Siti Rodiah From Bisindo)
09:00 – 10:00 Youth Action Forum: Menjadi Muda Proaktif
(Speakers: Made Naraya Sumaniaka, Meriza Netaniel, Alivia Alfiarty & Dwi Pristiawat )
10:00 – 11:00 Fitter & Better Culinary Nutrition 
(Speakers: Mia Maria)
11:00 – 12:00 Believing is Seeing
(Speaker: Putri Santoso  From Kopi Tuli)
13:00 – 14:00 Finding Sustainable Happiness
(Speakers: William S Budiman From Aethra Learning Center)
14:00 – 15:00 Berbagi Kebahagiaan
(Speakers: Andien From Salur.ID)
15:00 – 16:00 Satu Indonesia Award
(Speakers: Ruth Davina From ASTRA)
16:00 – 17:30 Better Business Better World: Circular Economy fo Social Cohesion
(Speakers: Roni Pramaditia & Ustad Irawan)
17:30 – 18:30 Merawat keragamana, menyemai
kerukunan

(Speakers: Ayu Kartika DewI From Toleransi.ID)
11:00 – 12:30 POWER BREAKFAST
(In collaboration with Burgreens)
13:00 – 16:00 SWING DANCE
(Speakers: Indoswing)
16:00 – 17:00 CONTEMPORARY JAZZ
(Speakers: Gigi Art of Dance)
07:00 – 09:00 KENALI JAKARTA: WELTEVREDEN
(Speakers: Kenali Nusantara)
07:00 – 13:00 OTHERSIDE: PASAR BARU
(Speakers: Otherside Bike Experience)
16:00 – 18:00 KENALI JAKARTA: WELTEVREDEN
(Speakers: Kenali Nusantara)
09:00 – 11:00 Ask Me Anything
Sesi Agama
13:00 – 14:00 Ask Me Anything
Sesi Pekerjaan
15:30 – 18:00 PASAR ILMU
(Serrum)
09:00 – 11:00 SEKALA
PETUALANG
Sesi 1
 
15:00 – 17:00 SEKALA PETUALANG
SESI 2
09:00 – 11:30 DOLANAN NUSANTARA
15:30 – 17:00 DOLANAN NUSANTARA
10:00 – 11:00 OPENING CEREMONY
11:00 – 18:00 Menjalin Rasa Bahagia
09:00 – 10:00 Eagle Award
10:30 – 12:30 Dialog Keluarga Cemara
(Speakers: Nirina Zubir)
15:00 – 16:00 Eagle Award

 

16:30 – 18:30 Racing Extinction

Burgreens x Livegreener

Sunday,
28 Apr 2019

10:00 – 12:00 Better Business, Better World; Sustainable Value Chain
(Speakers: Maria Dewantini Dwianto (Unilever), Silverius Onte (Telapak.org), Jalal (CSRI) )
13:00 – 15:00 Initiating Collective Creation of Sustainable Packaging (for better future)
(in collaboration with Unilever)
15:30 – 17:30 Alignment Our Action on Sustainable Consumption & Production
(in collaboration with Greeneration)
10:00 – 12:00 Collaboraction: Plastic Fantastic
(Speaker: GAOD X rethink campaign)
 13:00 – 15:00 Diversity and Justice for Happiness
(Speaker: Alissa Wahid From The Gusdurian)
 16:00 – 18:00 Collaboraction: Warna Warna
(Speaker: Andien, ATC, Dia Lo Gue)
07:00 – 08:00 Energy Flow Yoga
(Speaker: Utari Syaukat)
08:30 – 09:30 Self Love Meditation
(Speaker: Agustinus Gibran)
15:00 – 16:00 Spinning DJ
16:00 – 16:30 Glenn Fredly
17:00 – 17:30 Endah N Rhesa
17:30 – 18:00 Lightcraft
18:30 – 19:00 FOUNTAIN SHOW
19:00 – 21:00 CLOSING CEREMONY
10:00 – 12:00 Sociopreneur for Sustainable Future
(Speakers: William Hendrajaja From SIAP)
13:00 – 16:00 Financial Planning: Blending Purpose with
Prosperity

(Speaker: Adrian Irwandika Pradana, S.
E., RFP From Jagadu.ID)
16:00 – 18:00 Waste Management; Mengelola Konsumsi, Mengelola Sampah
(Speaker: Lab Tanya)
10:00 – 12:00 Learn About Detox and Overall Well Being With Jamu Njonja Meneer
(Speakers: Ibu Lily Siswanto)
13:00 – 15:00 Kita Kira
(Speakers: Kitabisa.com)
 15:30 – 17:30 Learn About Royal Skincare Series (Facial Scrub, Body Mask, Ratus Treatment)
(Speakers: Cici A.Ilyas)
09:00 – 10:00 Journey of Diversity
(Speakers:  Meiske Demitria Wahyu From Kenali Nusantara)
10:00 – 11:00 Menjadi Aparatur “Zaman Now”
(Speakers: Alwin Adityo & Friesca Rara Juta)
11:00 – 12:00 Women For Sustainability
(Speaker: Impact Hub Jakarta)
13:00 – 14:00 Anti Social Social Media: Social Media is Connecting, In Fact It’s Diconnecting!
(Speakers: Edwin Nathaniel (Psikolog Klinis) &
Tysna Saputra (Content Creator))
14:00 – 15:00 90 Ways to Happiness
(Speakers: Tara de Thouars From ibunda.id)
 15:00 – 16:00 Wanita Sehat, Masa Depan Indonesia
(Speakers: Softex)
16:00 – 17:00 Sustainable Business for The Future
(Speakers: Wynn Wijaya, Moza Pramita, Juris Bramantyo)
17:00 – 18:00 Anti Social Social Media: Perfect or Perfake?
(Speakers: Ike R Sugianto (Psikolog Klinis) & Michelle Hendra (Content Creator))
13:00 – 16:00 STREET DANCE JAMMING
Gigi Art of Dance
16:00 – 17:00 HAPPY DANCE
Gigi Art of Dance
17:00 – 18:00 HAPPY DANCE
Gigi Art of Dance
07:00 – 09:00 KENALI JAKARTA: WELTEVREDEN
(Speakers: Kenali Nusantara)
07:00 – 13:00 OTHERSIDE: MONAS
(Speakers: Otherside Bike Experience)
16:00 – 18:00 KENALI JAKARTA: WELTEVREDEN
(Speakers: Kenali Nusantara)
09:00 – 11:00 Ask Me Anything
Sesi Agama
13:00 – 15:00 JALIN NUSANTARA
Kelas Multikultural
15:30 – 18:00 PASAR ILMU
(Serrum)
09:00 – 11:00 SEKALA
PETUALANG
Sesi 1
 
15:00 – 17:00 SEKALA PETUALANG
SESI 2
09:00 – 11:30 DOLANAN NUSANTARA
15:30 – 17:00 DOLANAN NUSANTARA
09:00 – 17:00 Menjalin Rasa Bahagia
10:00 – 11:00 Eagle Award
13:00 – 15:00 Ca Bau Kan

Kalyana Shira Film

15:00 – 16:00 Eagle Award
16:00 – 18:30 Kisah Tiga Dara
Kalyana Shira Film